Kerefa - cinnamon

Write a review
Contact us for a price
In stock
Quick Details
Variety:
Allspice
Product Type:
Single Herbs & Spices, Powder
Drying Process:
AD
Style:
Dried, Slpit, Cigar, Powder
Processing Type:
Raw
Shape:
Powder
Color:
reddish, yellow, natural, reddish, yellow, natural
Place of Origin:
Yen Bai, Vietnam
Weight (kg):
10
Shelf Life:
2 YEAR
Brand Name:
CINNAMON VIETNA
Type:
Cassia
Latin name:
Cinnamomum loureirii
Other name:
Cassia Sticks Cinnamon powder
Key word:
Cinnamon powder
Packing:
25kg / pp bag or 25kg/ 
Taste:
Spicy
Quality:
Premium Cinnamon

No reviews found